PhytoVital Wine Leaf

Product information

Article: 1287

Parameter Limit Unit Method
Appearanceclear liquid
Colourreddish,brownish
Volatiles mattermin. 4%
pH4,0 - 6,5
Solubility in waterclearly soluble

Conserved with Ethanol (does not contain glycol)

INCICASEINECSContent%
Vitis Vinifera Leaf Extract84929-27-1284-511-620-40
Aqua7732-18-5231-791-250-70
Alcohol denat.64-17-5200-578-610-24
Inositol87-89-8201-781-20,1-1
Sucrose57-50-1200-334-90,1-1
Bioflavonoids61788-55-4284-515-80,1
Anthocyanins0,1
Customs tarif no.1302 19 70

Please Login / Register to download additional documents!

Material Safety Data Sheet

H. Erhard Wagner GmbH | Auf dem Pasch 18 | D-28717 Bremen | Phone +49-421-69360-0 | Fax +49-421-69360-15